Slide LICORVAL PLATINUM SELECTION ASIAN
SELECTION
AMERICAN
SELECTION
EUROPEAN
SELECTION
RUSSIAN
SELECTION
Slide
Licorval Platinum Pack Selection — Europe’s Fastest Growing Companies 2021
1Bulb EnergyNoNoUKEnergy199,626.71,159.31,737,586,657985,867575552015
2Sun FinanceNoNoLatviaFintech61,837.8752.4101,475,796163,83575032012
3Everflow GroupNoNoUKEnergy17,940.4465.055,902,990363,2664642015
4Glencar ConstructionNoNoUKConstruction15,735.4441.0110,298,923724,5518522015
5SpyrosoftNoNoPolandTechnology14,783.8430.016,635,991110,092376122016
6Kolibri Games**NoNoGermanyTechnology12,310.3398.853,500,970431,10091212016
7Polarium Energy SolutionsNoNoSwedenBatteries7,054.9315.143,207,400675,32538112015
8Crossflow Payment Solutions TradingYesNoUKFintech6,825.9310.714,333,126221,016772013
9SwapfietsNoNoNetherlandsTravel & Leisure5,575.0284.322,700,000400,000550232014
10jobandtalentYesNoSpainTechnology5,558.9283.9271,481,2874,797,4417832822009
11Landbay PartnersYesNoUKFinancial Services5,520.3283.09,155,241174,48198212014
12Chilly's BottlesNoNoUKRetail5,515.4282.935,348,422731,1353711922010
13safe4uNoNoGermanyTechnology5,483.3282.26,700,000120,000952013
14bunqNoNoNetherlandsFintech5,420.8280.88,808,633159,55596542014
15Bolt TechnologyYesYesEstoniaTechnology5,221.7276.1148,227,4302,785,3221438662013
16Scalable CapitalNoNoGermanyFintech5,045.4271.97,065,436137,315115392014
17Kubrick GroupNoNoUKManagement Consulting4,566.9260.021,304,174466,223335352016
18GojobNoNoFranceManagement Consulting4,387.9255.423,062,711513,888105102015
19HappybrushNoNoGermanyHealth3,716.3236.75,903,800154,7001222016
20Huma TherapeuticsNoNoUKHealth3,674.6235.46,177,442181,32410152011
21Mews SystemsNoNoNetherlandsTechnology3,661.9235.122,386,000595,079400142012
22BONMEANoNoGermanyRetail3,605.7233.47,700,000207,790422015
23Octopus EnergyNoNoUKEnergy3,322.4224.71,376,444,09641,665,351595602015
24KickmakerNoNoFranceTechnology3,288.4223.68,809,760260,0009032016
25PrivitarNoNoUKTechnology3,195.9220.67,004,555224,481122182014
26Amco-BulgariaNoNoBulgariaRetail3,018.7214.86,729,216215,7681532011
27EO ChargingNoNoUKTechnology2,899.6210.75,327,671191,9745052015
28FastnedNoNoNetherlandsTechnology2,710.9204.16,398,000227,61347212012
29Foot DistrictYesNoSpainEcommerce2,663.1202.310,393,000376,13440112012
30ID Finance InvestmentsYesYesSpainFintech2,587.3199.581,424,0003,030,0004001242015
31NISA GebäudeserviceNoNoGermanyConstruction2,498.9196.24,329,710166,600220102015
32Velocity MobileNoNoUKTechnology2,493.7196.08,214,698328,10552522014
33LMM LogisticsNoNoItalyTransport2,404.4192.611,509,009459,557512015
34Franco FrescoYesNoGermanyFood & Beverage2,401.7192.531,334,3401,252,520202252016
35GellifyNoNoItalyTechnology2,347.0190.33,548,132145,0004142016
36Kavera ElektrotechnikNoNoGermanyTechnology2,310.1188.93,374,120140,00070102016
37Mg ProjectNoNoItalyTelecoms2,298.5188.48,036,749335,07734142016
38Grover GroupNoNoGermanyEcommerce2,237.9185.914,934,485638,804103202015
39SpotawheelNoNoGreeceAutomobiles2,213.3184.910,335,899446,79686332015
40Le HibouNoNoFranceTechnology2,208.6184.77,758,091336,0592842016
41Elvie*YesNoUKTechnology2,151.3182.422,532,7711,052,01287212013
42MavocoNoNoAustriaTelecoms2,110.3180.64,959,694224,3924842010
43Tmt InternationalYesNoItalyIndustrial Goods2,032.7177.313,655,743640,2892532014
44J-PM SystemsNoNoGermanyIndustrial Goods2,026.2177.029,264,5001,376,3507262015
45Theras BiocareNoNoItalyHealth1,978.0174.919,102,902919,298312013
46Locum's NestNoNoUKTechnology1,966.7174.43,531,674183,0423022016
47Golden BeesYesNoFranceTechnology1,957.6174.04,379,548212,8513552015
48Ferroamp ElektronikNoNoSwedenEnergy1,926.5172.64,328,799238,87728142010
49CleveronNoNoEstoniaTechnology1,926.1172.666,007,2673,257,792229592007
50DPM - Deutsches Personal ManagementNoNoGermanySupport Services1,907.2171.82,184,590108,84080102016
51MyCamperNoNoSwitzerlandTravel & Leisure1,900.4171.53,063,085156,2521022015
52Stoyo MediaNoNoGermanyAdvertising1,894.3171.29,577,450480,23028402015
53WetacaNoNoSpainFood & Beverage1,878.8170.53,510,478177,4074072014
54YOU MAWONoNoGermanyTechnology1,875.0170.32,607,000132,0002172015
55MercurioNoNoItalyConstruction1,846.1169.06,816,368350,2542372014
56Born LicensingNoNoUKAdvertising1,828.4168.22,134,802115,154212016
57EnensYesNoFranceEnergy1,820.6167.8108,406,6755,644,556522015
58D-EnergyNoNoItalyEnergy1,818.1167.79,585,483499,750912015
59Sigal & Sapiro Real EstateNoNoGermanyProperty1,784.0166.12,019,870107,2101252016
60MAKONISNoNoGermanyTechnology1,744.7164.22,145,400116,3002242016
61Infratech BauYesNoGermanyConstruction1,735.5163.841,233,2802,246,46072172007
62QmeeNoNoUKTechnology1,693.1161.77,970,980476,1591592012
63Memory PCNoNoGermanyEcommerce1,692.8161.732,652,9801,821,3706462012
64ITDS PolandNoNoPolandTechnology1,683.2161.36,015,702332,290110122016
65Funnel HoldingNoNoSwedenTechnology1,666.1160.46,545,058414,426130212014
66Mia-PlatformYesNoItalyTechnology1,622.5158.34,956,408287,74140102012
67RVINoNoGermanyProperty1,616.4158.03,600,080209,750412016
68Nanushka International Zrt.YesNoHungaryFashion1,601.9157.220,082,0001,180,000132252006
69Making Science GroupYesYesSpainSales & Marketing1,590.5156.635,500,0002,100,000226262001
70creditshelfNoNoGermanyTechnology1,589.9156.64,564,000270,0804962014
71Sneakers & JacketsYesNoFranceManagement Consulting1,563.7155.33,922,045235,747212013
72AmarencoNoNoFranceEnergy1,551.6154.740,101,0002,428,000111262011
73ParcelLabNoNoGermanyTechnology1,529.4153.52,770,000170,0004552015
74Longboat ClinicalNoNoIrelandPharmaceuticals1,526.0153.35,821,129358,00170292014
75Chattermill AnalyticsNoNoUKTechnology1,516.7152.91,716,107113,7024242015
76I+D EnergíasNoYesSpainEnergy1,511.7152.635,207,3282,184,45787142008
77Bending SpoonsYesNoItalyTechnology1,489.5151.474,989,5314,717,800128252015
78Saturno AppaltiNoNoItalyConstruction1,483.4151.13,993,782252,2352752014
79BettergovNoNoUKManagement Consulting1,455.1149.63,654,520244,454922016
80LVS BrokersYesYesFinlandFintech1,454.6149.612,470,754802,1981632012
81Divido Financial ServicesNoNoUKFintech1,441.7148.92,925,893209,65462202015
82S.P.C. General ServiceNoNoItalyConstruction1,432.3148.44,737,550309,1724252011
83AIXEMTEC*NoNoGermanyTechnology1,423.7147.91,665,958109,3351912016
84The Research PartnershipNoNoUKManagement Consulting1,419.6147.747,719,7773,253,2342221101997
85OmnisendNoNoUKTechnology1,392.1146.23,929,767297,58255112008
86BizawayNoNoItalyTravel & Leisure1,389.8146.13,304,686221,8263842015
87BumperNoNoUKFintech1,385.7145.81,615,104128,0101882013
88Alias GroupNoNoItalyTechnology1,363.4144.63,566,734243,7331272003
89LivestormNoNoFranceTechnology1,354.5144.11,600,000110,0002542016
90L'Estrange LondonNoNoUKFashion1,350.8143.92,432,329173,6831142013
91itrinityNoNoSlovakiaTechnology1,350.7143.93,371,670232,411412009
92Mcule.comNoNoHungaryChemicals1,347.5143.71,798,051129,7471912011
93ElogicusNoNoEstoniaEcommerce1,345.8143.61,619,349112,0003052015
94Feiniko Handelsgesellschaft mbHYesYesGermanyRetail1,342.9143.430,300,0002,100,000922015
95NovicapYesNoUKFintech1,334.2143.03,153,809219,89850142015
96ManitechNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods1,331.3142.83,263,058227,977512016
97East Coast BakehouseNoNoIrelandFood & Beverage1,318.3142.13,801,000268,00043422015
98Messina AutotrasportiNoNoItalyTransport1,317.7142.03,133,067220,9965282016
99SirenumNoNoUKTechnology1,314.3141.82,819,643213,54933172013
100Kivra SverigeNoNoSwedenTechnology1,310.1141.69,268,038735,03877302011
101QuantexaNoNoUKTechnology1,300.5141.020,047,1841,495,578246192016
102Yoyo WalletYesNoUKFintech1,291.2140.56,244,875480,81466412013
103Frau & PartnersNoNoItalyInsurance1,284.7140.13,517,357254,007321994
104AirBeamTVNoNoNetherlandsTechnology1,278.6139.81,900,153137,835822014
105FermentalgNoNoFranceChemicals1,275.2139.61,884,000137,000n/an/a2009
106Bambridge AccountantsNoYesUKFinancial Services1,272.2139.42,813,947219,6511462010
107Morpheus AdvisorNoNoItalyRetail1,258.0138.62,393,459176,251612016
108IDESA Industrial PlantsNoNoSpainConstruction1,254.7138.422,498,0001,660,76514172015
109OakNorth BankYesNoUKFinancial Services1,254.5138.4118,823,7589,396,167300852015
110SFC IndustrieserviceNoNoGermanyTechnology1,245.9137.93,961,380294,3306452016
111BluwalkYesNoPortugalTransport1,242.1137.611,801,999879,3862562011
112BiotyfullNoNoFranceRetail1,234.9137.216,502,5751,236,2271432015
113HoliduYesNoGermanyTechnology1,214.2136.024,720,0001,881,000125302014
114Arquimea GroupNoNoSpainTechnology1,212.3135.936,499,7592,781,265168402005
115CybersprintNoNoNetherlandsCyber Security1,210.0135.71,625,797124,1104332015
116QredYesNoSwedenFintech1,208.5135.622,064,3331,885,7524242015
117SpiideoNoNoSwedenTechnology1,204.2135.42,224,272190,7301882012
118Delante MediaNoNoPolandSales & Marketing1,162.6132.91,570,649122,5245882014
119Sio*NoNoItalySupport Services1,154.7132.41,606,000128,000312016
120TemplafyNoNoDenmarkTechnology1,145.5131.812,237,885993,764177222013
121Valvole ItaliaNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods1,131.6130.99,264,354752,22757202014
122SemantiveNoNoPolandTechnology1,118.4130.11,954,961158,0404262012
123UbiquicomYesNoItalyTechnology1,111.4129.73,141,077259,2911872004
124Elliptic EnterprisesNoNoUKFintech1,106.7129.42,822,154236,79083122013
125Booster BoxNoNoItalyAdvertising1,106.0129.31,628,120135,0032622016
126AssitechNoNoItalyConstruction1,098.8128.93,590,541299,517942016
127Signaturit SolutionsYesNoSpainTechnology1,093.6128.53,362,524281,716121152013
128AyesNoNoItalyTechnology1,055.4126.18,365,450724,061141212015
129Sistemi SanitariNoNoItalyHealth1,045.1125.42,064,254180,270522016
130PlaydigiousNoNoFranceGames industry1,028.8124.32,192,902194,276972015
131Sabor a EspañaYesNoSpainRetail1,017.9123.67,533,171673,864118132009
132Crowd PropertyNoNoUKFintech1,007.6122.91,933,469181,5782732014
133Mec.LineNoNoItalyInteriors1,007.6122.97,132,969643,9964652001
134Top FishNoNoItalyFood & Beverage996.7122.24,409,054402,035822014
135BlifeNoNoItalyFood & Beverage993.1121.92,607,322238,522752016
136TransporentNoNoItalyTransport991.3121.83,186,832292,0163722011
137Reinagreen ItaliaNoNoItalyFood & Beverage987.4121.51,981,717182,246312016
138InstillaNoNoItalyAdvertising986.5121.52,155,535198,3952632015
139Atecnica*NoNoItalyEcommerce981.1121.12,000,000185,000512016
140Design & RealizationNoNoItalyInteriors970.5120.42,355,550220,03833102016
141AdponeNoNoSpainAdvertising968.2120.25,013,383469,3151922015
142LiikennevirtaYesNoFinlandTechnology967.6120.27,117,194666,64590162013
1433zehn Auto DiscountNoNoGermanyAutomobiles966.5120.111,377,0001,066,720932016
144Sixth SenseNoNoItalyTechnology963.5119.92,610,955245,503512015
145ObidoNoNoPolandTechnology951.1119.12,064,261193,4364282015
146PhenixNoNoFranceWaste management & recycling946.5118.713,573,9441,297,069120402014
147Sta PortageYesNoFranceTechnology944.8118.628,033,3862,683,239286422012
148Domator24.comYesYesPolandPersonal & Household Goods944.5118.616,946,1911,598,03065132002
149Herrero BrigantinaYesNoSpainInsurance933.7117.812,848,1661,242,98387182012
150peoplegrapherNoNoGermanyAdvertising933.3117.84,809,580465,4801142016
151ZaraNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods923.2117.11,697,406165,887441984
152truu WasserweikYesYesGermanyTechnology919.4116.817,214,0901,688,7206292011
153ContraderNoNoItalyTechnology908.6116.12,549,333252,7573822012
154Skills RHYesNoFranceManagement Consulting903.3115.712,140,0001,210,00050102012
155Idrowatt ItaliaNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods900.0115.41,500,000150,0002552015
156Green TeamNoNoItalyEnergy893.8115.01,925,566193,757322016
157Groupe N.A.TNoNoFranceConstruction892.9114.93,759,793378,6635592016
158Steros GPA InnovativeYesNoSpainIndustrial Goods886.0114.45,902,390598,6225722013
159Sas RemoveNoNoFranceWaste management & recycling880.0114.06,459,286659,13357112015
160FrontifyNoNoSwitzerlandTechnology871.1113.47,876,910820,307107112013
161AnyTech365YesYesSpainTechnology869.8113.316,485,0381,699,827290552014
162FirstPhoneYesNoHungaryRetail865.6112.920,839,9662,254,20552102013
163Arte E PassioneNoNoItalyRestaurants863.1112.82,285,202237,2755552016
164dWD WerbeagenturNoNoGermanyAdvertising862.9112.71,876,000194,8302422014
165MessengerPeopleYesNoGermanyTechnology860.4112.610,146,2001,056,47656142015
166SoorceYesYesGermanySupport Services859.9112.59,676,0001,008,0001852004
167wasserneutralNoNoGermanyRetail850.3111.85,621,950591,6102452014
168Dall EnergyYesNoDenmarkEnergy846.1111.53,746,666396,0001522007
169Performance54NoNoUKMedia844.3111.414,450,4201,816,5573182015
170IuteCredit EuropeNoNoEstoniaFintech840.5111.150,784,0005,399,610347422008
171MpfinanceNoNoItalyConstruction838.7110.94,001,934426,349222012
172EverliYesNoItalyEcommerce835.5110.729,000,0003,100,000115172014
173DMS GmbH, Druckerei, Werbung und MarketingYesYesGermanyAdvertising833.3110.514,000,0001,500,0002752013
174HexoniaNoNoGermanyTechnology832.0110.446,600,0005,000,000125282005
175CREST InvestmentNoNoGermanyProperty828.5110.21,956,510210,7201272016
176AGRIVI d.o.o.NoNoCroatiaTechnology828.2110.21,570,115169,1652492013
177Ab CostruzioniNoNoItalyConstruction826.2110.01,545,095166,822532012
178PhraseeNoNoUKTechnology824.7109.94,774,273539,79544112015
179FibtelNoNoFranceTelecoms823.2109.81,579,135171,0444412007
180TES GroupNoNoItalyConstruction815.8109.25,932,475647,7962732015
181RTB HouseYesYesPolandTechnology810.0108.8169,467,70918,342,3575751842013
182Savvy InvestorNoNoUKFintech806.5108.51,622,966189,1011752012
183intuMINDNoNoGermanyHealth805.5108.42,468,630272,6201832015
184SAMONTNoNoGermanyIndustrial Goods805.1108.416,487,7801,821,75081302008
185PastBookYesNoNetherlandsEcommerce803.9108.311,496,5221,271,86715102012
186KrollCosmeticsNoNoGermanyChemicals802.3108.21,940,000215,000512014
187Marwincar*NoNoItalyAutomobiles800.5108.03,908,465434,054312016
188farmermobilYesNoGermanyIndustrial Goods795.2107.611,649,3901,301,30055152014
189NexumstpYesNoItalySupport Services786.2106.919,882,2312,243,517240452015
190.net IT SystemhausNoNoGermanyTechnology773.5105.94,280,960490,08083252014
191SupermetricsNoYesFinlandTechnology769.9105.713,646,6341,568,8327172013
192MolunaYesNoGermanyRetail765.6105.316,876,9901,949,790842014
193Computers PartsNoNoItalyEcommerce762.2105.12,724,692316,0001452015
194HerrlesNoNoGermanyAutomobiles759.3104.87,430,450864,73043102009
195SamyRoadYesNoSpainAdvertising752.0104.212,213,1581,433,48469202012
196Lending WorksNoNoUKFintech740.3103.38,710,8751,110,33942262012
197FimarsudNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods735.3102.92,851,238341,360912012
198Parlem Telecom Companyia de TelecomunicacionsYesNoSpainTelecoms735.0102.910,991,0401,316,23627162014
199Velvet Media ItaliaYesYesItalyAdvertising732.1102.65,028,282604,31871132013
200BK Beachhouse ModeNoNoGermanyRetail731.7102.64,958,720596,2403242015
201Lever TouchNoNoItalyAutomobiles729.2102.435,272,9604,253,68283302011
202Fashion CommerceNoNoItalyEcommerce722.2101.81,666,470202,680312016
203Bluefin TradingNoNoUKEcommerce719.7101.615,503,2022,149,4651042013
204Label ExperienceNoNoFranceManagement Consulting719.1101.62,391,461291,9501632015
205UnicoenergiaNoYesItalyEnergy718.6101.58,664,5881,058,49214132013
206ParksterYesNoSwedenTechnology716.7101.445,307,5216,203,7829252011
207StudapartYesNoFranceProperty709.4100.82,590,000320,00023142013
208Global WorkYesNoItalyTelecoms707.7100.62,520,972312,1195852011
209Evondos**NoNoFinlandPharmaceuticals705.3100.47,015,284871,18379442008
210GustoNoNoFranceFood & Beverage705.2100.44,300,000534,0001012012
211Nephos TechnologiesNoNoUKTechnology700.0100.017,367,7462,258,2912672011
2129YNoNoAustriaTechnology698.899.91,836,182229,8781852015
213TeamtailorNoNoSwedenTechnology698.499.95,903,756826,97390172013
214Capital On TapYesNoUKFintech698.399.982,823,86410,792,720100732012
215The Mail Track CompanyNoNoSpainTechnology697.999.82,401,966301,0432272013
216WapsiNoNoFranceManagement Consulting691.899.36,374,000805,00039152015
217TravelcompositorNoNoSpainTechnology689.799.18,558,7521,083,85246192014
218B+S Bau und Sicherungsgesellschaft mbHNoNoGermanyConstruction682.298.58,263,6301,056,510115262015
219CrystalnetNoNoItalyEcommerce670.497.55,829,719756,6841382008
220BORDONARO ITNoNoGermanyTechnology667.597.32,148,900280,00012112014
221Funding OptionsNoNoUKFintech664.797.05,112,987716,19051212012
222PreOmicsNoNoGermanyChemicals662.396.82,113,700277,2902032016
223Fill Up MédiaYesNoFranceMedia661.396.75,000,431656,8643982011
224Billion Dollar BoyNoNoUKAdvertising660.596.76,549,011892,09750102014
225Nuevo Conseil et FormationYesYesFranceManagement Consulting660.196.67,547,602992,92657272012
226ExscientiaNoNoUKHealth657.196.410,375,1481,582,6065282012
227AmilonNoNoItalyRetail656.996.3174,356,95023,036,82860432007
228VirtusLabYesYesPolandTechnology654.996.29,254,3681,207,516189322010
229Kumulus VapeYesNoFranceRetail653.296.010,551,6711,400,9562772012
230SourcebreakerYesNoUKTechnology652.496.03,773,318522,96349122014
231Discover Car HireYesNoLatviaTravel & Leisure649.295.78,332,1241,112,1176032013
232Karma PartnersNoNoFranceTechnology647.695.56,342,226848,3194N/A2015
233HD ElektrotechnikNoNoGermanyTechnology645.495.33,510,610470,94055112011
234Newil & BauNoNoFinlandConstruction644.295.29,165,1001,231,478312006
235Ti STYLE iTNoNoItalyFashion640.594.911,632,5861,570,86246162014
236Assis-TecNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods636.094.52,798,345380,1851552016
237VanMoofYesNoNetherlandsTransport623.793.434,789,8454,807,340150502009
238LenergeticaNoNoItalyEnergy622.393.31,962,052271,622532013
239Activ BilanzNoNoGermanyProperty620.093.116,200,0002,250,000682008
240Studio ImmagineNoNoItalyFashion612.892.51,624,037227,834822013
241Brandon GroupNoNoItalyEcommerce611.792.420,839,8492,928,08729172012
242VmwayYesYesItalyTechnology608.592.113,796,2291,947,29156212012
243Nordic UnmannedNoNoNorwayAerospace & Defence602.691.53,183,225480,42830162014
244Exceed (XCD) HoldingsNoNoUKEnergy601.991.520,008,8562,980,08429172005
245eSMART TechnologiesYesNoSwitzerlandTechnology600.491.36,035,949879,36823122011
246Veit ShopfittingNoNoGermanyInteriors600.491.31,281,725183,0001042016
247BKE Eisenbahn - ServiceYesNoGermanyTransport598.791.22,186,160312,9001242014
248BrainhubNoNoPolandTechnology598.291.12,761,995389,62254132016
249DigitalentNoNoFranceManagement Consulting595.490.93,638,683523,2633952015
250Isoltech Societa' CooperativaNoNoItalyConstruction594.990.82,212,601318,39238102015
251Cru WineYesNoUKFood & Beverage593.990.76,223,615916,0671032013
252New General ServiceNoNoItalySupport Services593.090.71,682,325242,7662392015
253Renewable VenturesNoNoSpainEnergy592.690.62,463,235355,645632014
254Alpha Real Estate HoldingYesNoGermanyProperty592.390.690,000,00013,000,00032102013
255KuadraNoNoItalyInteriors590.190.42,277,914330,1051222015
256UqidoNoNoItalyTechnology589.690.31,988,661288,3663062010
257iBanFirstYesNoBelgiumFintech585.790.08,209,1661,197,264139162012
258G.M. CostruzioniNoNoItalyConstruction583.889.82,242,631327,967941997
259Urbano Bernabe ManufacturingNoNoSpainSupport Services582.989.713,554,5171,984,940n/an/a2014
260Foamball HoldingsNoNoSpainAdvertising582.589.73,386,804496,2552532016
261Tavan TiefbauYesNoGermanyConstruction579.589.414,683,2102,160,770109502015
262UPLINK NetworkYesNoGermanyTelecoms578.689.326,757,7403,943,04043172013
263VisionIQ marketing & communicationNoNoGermanyAdvertising575.089.06,750,0001,000,0001532010
264DeepkiNoNoFranceEnergy574.488.94,133,779612,95863232014
265AHP Capital ManagementNoNoGermanyFinancial Services574.088.98,398,0001,246,000742011
266GpasPlusYesYesFranceRetail571.888.76,179,706919,843942012
267SolarplayNoNoItalyEnergy571.088.68,995,0011,340,5231152010
268VonmählenNoNoGermanyTechnology569.888.57,778,1801,161,29085122015
269PostexNoNoNetherlandsTechnology561.987.83,642,329550,2751482014
270Paris HerbesNoNoFranceFood & Beverage558.587.410,680,0851,621,8252152015
271RETTEL ProjektbauNoNoGermanyConstruction557.487.36,338,790964,180712016
272LMG BuildingNoNoItalyConstruction555.387.13,933,992600,3661251982
273LaundryheapYesNoUKSupport Services554.387.04,355,435762,31937122014
274Zinox LaserNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods553.787.06,397,382978,6404152015
275RevolutionRaceNoNoSwedenEcommerce552.986.927,250,4904,667,7132542013
276Cfe (Uk)NoNoLuxembourgFinancial Services552.586.97,194,0021,180,966742012
277SuperprofYesYesFranceSupport Services550.286.67,236,9001,113,000101192013
278NethiveNoNoItalyCyber Security549.586.62,728,220420,0252042013
279Reveg FruitNoNoItalyFood & Beverage548.986.51,846,806284,607412016
280Sorted GroupYesNoUKTechnology548.686.53,662,977581,35092472014
281Pomorska Platforma PracyYesNoPolandSupport Services547.586.44,092,689622,5491542012
282Unite FlooringNoNoUKConstruction547.286.44,893,671786,5664782013
283Energy TecnoNoNoItalyEnergy545.086.13,679,199570,443212010
284AutologyNoNoFranceAutomobiles544.686.14,181,408648,654212011
285Fruugo.ComNoNoUKEcommerce543.286.010,738,5631,788,26541212012
286Oppo BrothersNoNoUKFood & Beverage538.685.54,854,308790,6781682013
287GoustoYesNoUKTechnology538.585.594,557,73715,863,6594931582012
288Magri CostruzioniNoNoItalyConstruction535.785.25,507,063866,271731986
289AudensielYesNoFranceTechnology534.785.156,390,0008,885,0006501252012
290Smart Cube InvestissementNoNoFranceConstruction530.884.84,714,360747,350n/an/a2015
291AdsmuraiYesYesSpainAdvertising529.984.74,993,548792,811118282014
292EnpireYesYesPolandTransport529.184.630,927,7454,842,230232522011
293AtmopurNoNoFranceWaste management & recycling528.984.62,056,210326,9562082015
294SmarketerNoNoGermanyAdvertising528.984.68,576,3901,363,740120452015
295Consorzio ArteaNoNoItalyConstruction528.084.52,007,559319,657212003
296Brodynt Global ServicesYesYesSpainTelecoms527.884.59,467,0001,508,00053122012
297Vecchierelli RestauriNoNoItalyConstruction527.184.42,598,889414,4251272016
298LOGIPAL24NoNoGermanyTransport525.984.32,471,950394,93057112010
299NamelessNoNoItalySupport Services525.884.32,051,675327,836512015
300DialecticaNoNoUKSupport Services525.884.310,455,5801,720,378134152015
301B & K Solare ZukunftYesNoGermanyEnergy523.484.04,929,290790,7701642012
302ARESYesYesFranceManagement Consulting523.384.09,699,7381,556,1066422010
303Podium EngineeringYesYesItalyAutomobiles522.283.910,068,4391,618,1733182011
304eila consultingYesYesGermanyTravel & Leisure522.283.99,470,9401,522,20034102013
305Chez NestorYesNoFranceProperty522.083.97,509,1821,207,2253042012
306VitlNoNoUKEcommerce520.783.82,056,707344,6871692014
307NanovoYesNoPolandTechnology520.183.78,631,9641,371,1043072013
308BeatlyNoNoSwedenTechnology517.483.42,695,324488,2301462015
309BrandUp GroupNoNoItalySupport Services516.583.41,765,563286,395212016
310riskmethodsNoNoGermanyTechnology514.783.28,256,0001,343,000146452012
311Tecma SolutionsYesNoItalySupport Services513.083.04,279,601698,15355142012
312Draga & AurelNoNoItalyInteriors510.582.83,195,593523,472752007
313StreetecYesYesGermanyAutomobiles508.682.66,041,970992,7001032002
3142H IntérimNoNoFranceManagement Consulting507.682.53,496,300575,40051112014
315RaissleNoNoGermanyConstruction507.582.54,830,000795,00027111964
316RemergeNoNoGermanyAdvertising506.882.444,213,7307,286,370107372014
317EndomagNoNoUKTechnology505.982.310,304,9801,821,75529122007
318Emilia FoodsYesYesItalyFood & Beverage505.982.328,284,6144,668,5372352013
319DocumasterNoNoNorwayTechnology504.182.12,284,283400,92293162010
320AsigmaNoNoFranceManagement Consulting503.982.112,289,6482,035,15595282015
321ProPlacementNoNoGermanySupport Services503.782.11,761,460291,8003062015
322Revive InteriorNoNoGermanyRetail503.582.13,046,550504,79029122015
323ImperialgroupNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods502.882.03,619,658600,5163n/a2016
324Azuri TechnologiesYesNoUKEnergy502.882.013,802,1632,315,86162162012
325AdludioNoNoUKAdvertising499.781.78,783,7791,642,85357162012
326Trencadis CorpNoYesRomaniaTechnology493.881.124,485,0654,357,39165132007
327Circle ImperiumYesNoNetherlandsTechnology492.581.09,442,1371,593,5691662012
328Recambios EndadoYesYesSpainEcommerce491.280.85,927,4861,002,54737142012
329EnescoYesNoItalyEnergy490.980.85,275,052892,769952013
330FairmatNoNoItalyFintech490.480.73,055,869517,6192092008
331Stavební interiérové systémyYesNoCzech RepublicConstruction485.580.232,264,2565,232,28148182015
332EtracomYesNoItalyRetail485.580.29,043,6721,544,720432010
333Worldwide Fishing CompanyNoNoSpainFood & Beverage485.080.294,701,84616,187,8642662016
334Zia Lucia HoldingsNoNoUKRestaurants481.679.83,682,378668,7653472016
335DataValue ConsultingYesNoFranceManagement Consulting481.479.818,182,5453,127,393235502014
336Unicommerce 2000NoNoBulgariaFood & Beverage480.879.711,746,2482,022,564752000
337New Green TecNoNoItalyWaste management & recycling479.979.71,663,656286,8637122014
338Lazer LampsYesNoUKAutomobiles479.879.610,744,1841,892,62244162010
339BranchspaceYesNoUKTechnology479.179.63,041,603562,61031122011
340SIMWERTYesNoGermanyTelecoms478.479.530,060,4505,197,31018112011
341Gruppo Del Barba Consulting - GdbYesNoItalyFinancial Services477.679.45,487,261950,0251862010
342MD6NoNoFranceManagement Consulting476.679.34,512,212782,5002162014
343Wood BoxNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods474.979.12,408,128418,8842112015
34484codesYesNoSwedenTechnology473.579.08,119,6841,583,3651232012
345PlasmaProYesNoEstoniaTechnology473.179.03,285,397573,2311432015
346Soluciones Técnicas Integrales NorlandNoNoSpainEnergy471.678.8104,709,23318,319,701121651996
347GreenFlux AssetsNoNoNetherlandsTechnology471.178.710,630,6571,861,5584982012
348DS GlassYesYesItalyRetail470.378.78,983,0001,575,000722013
349EqinovNoNoFranceManagement Consulting470.278.744,722,9037,842,81137152011
350Dea TerraNoNoItalyRetail469.078.51,795,789315,615212014
351DemocomYesNoItalyManagement Consulting468.878.52,687,850472,5493142011
352Green CellYesNoPolandBatteries465.278.127,159,2134,732,980136262008
353Aquis ExchangeYesNoUKFinancial Services464.278.07,851,7031,490,50537252012
354HPMNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods463.778.04,612,846818,3473152013
355AgriconomieYesNoFranceAgricultural Commodities463.377.926,905,8254,776,44576312014
356Al-OneNoNoItalyMedia462.777.92,684,807477,10921172011
357iSAXNoNoGermanyTechnology460.377.621,647,4003,863,43056472003
358Visma ContractNoNoItalyInteriors459.577.53,887,525694,81212102004
359Groupe HisiNoNoFranceTechnology457.177.325,684,1834,610,20194352009
360SciantNoNoBulgariaTechnology453.476.93,329,382601,67582222016
361Indexia GroupNoYesFranceFinancial Services452.276.8740,000,000134,000,00019007001999
362OguryYesNoUKTechnology452.276.894,655,71218,360,815380842015
363Eco CO2YesYesFranceWaste management & recycling451.976.75,710,0241,034,68955192009
364OPNANoNoFranceConstruction451.576.72,206,526400,0882072015
365Nathaniel Carter & Mcskelly AuctioneersNoNoUKRetail451.576.72,886,378581,006522012
366GLAS*NoNoUKFinancial Services449.976.532,240,7706,162,15879212015
367DUSAPRO ImmobilienYesNoGermanyProperty447.276.235,187,6506,430,5302452012
368PhenisysNoNoFranceTechnology445.576.03,331,521610,6901132012
369SpeechmaticsYesYesUKTechnology444.876.04,954,044973,99796212006
370Easyrent BulgariaNoNoBulgariaTravel & Leisure443.975.93,070,355564,47549102012
371Snigel Web ServicesNoNoIrelandTechnology442.675.720,568,1813,790,698322011
372ZeroYesNoItalyRestaurants442.075.74,088,287754,23543112014
373One Unity ConsultingNoNoGermanyTechnology441.675.61,725,602318,6318182016
374Etno CafeYesNoPolandFood & Beverage438.875.37,017,7411,282,828302602012
375Cemir SecurityNoNoItalySupport Services438.275.22,554,061474,597149612015
376Matsmart in ScandinaviaYesNoSwedenEcommerce435.474.935,029,1977,316,478123562014
377SharpteamYesNoFranceManagement Consulting433.374.74,642,200870,50085302010
378gohenryYesNoUKFinancial Services432.674.614,563,0892,928,675218402009
379Multix SolutionsNoNoItalyHealth427.874.13,800,000720,000422015
380Convert GroupNoNoGreeceTechnology427.574.11,712,649324,6614552014
381A.S.H. AutomobileNoNoGermanyAutomobiles425.873.92,196,630417,800422014
382BrewhouseNoNoNorwayFood & Beverage422.773.53,392,621688,222952015
383InnovaMaxxYesYesGermanyRetail422.573.546,216,3008,844,770175532012
384Agile LabNoNoItalyTechnology422.373.54,974,563952,5193372013
385OffhealthNoNoItalyPharmaceuticals422.073.511,078,1132,122,35639252013
386SicilnaturabioNoNoItalyAgricultural Commodities419.373.22,960,000570,0003022015
387SandNoNoItalyTravel & Leisure418.273.04,819,300930,028522012
388FleetondemandNoNoUKTechnology418.073.016,408,5573,392,73147292008
389Master GroupNoNoItalyTelecoms416.872.93,108,382601,521412015
390Gruppo Plt EnergiaNoNoItalyEnergy415.472.745,617,8988,851,34689672011
391Dw TransYesNoFranceTransport414.272.66,802,0861,322,83255102012
392SI Silicone InnovationNoNoGermanyIndustrial Goods414.172.62,412,300469,20033142015
393Maxxi EngineeringYesNoItalySupport Services410.372.22,428,004475,8401822012
394Helfende Franken gemeinnützigeNoNoGermanyHealth409.072.04,576,000899,000230652012
395MagintaNoNoFranceInteriors408.171.91,724,629339,421312015
396Marfeel SolutionsNoYesSpainTechnology408.071.923,436,8954,613,438167522011
397Stufe A Pellet ItaliaNoNoItalyInteriors407.271.82,215,967436,905932014
398Latte Bebe'NoNoItalyPharmaceuticals403.271.42,800,799556,575862016
399Schroder AidaNoNoFranceManagement Consulting403.271.48,782,6021,745,3231962016
400Gruppo TeraNoNoItalyEcommerce403.071.312,972,4092,579,0981242015
401Mega TrasportiNoNoItalyTransport402.971.36,430,9261,278,687209222010
402DoitNoNoItalyTechnology400.071.02,500,000500,00033132014
403AirthingsNoNoNorwayTechnology399.871.014,158,0423,003,78972112008
404FS GroupNoNoSloveniaConstruction398.970.95,521,4901,106,761632005
405Camping-Kaufhaus.comNoNoGermanyRetail398.670.818,081,0003,626,00048142013
406Doctor HailNoYesItalyAutomobiles398.270.815,287,2213,068,66857202013
407Thermatik Anlagenbau BerlinNoNoGermanyConstruction398.070.84,886,400981,30041112015
408Bunker PartnerYesNoEstoniaEnergy397.970.878,924,55515,852,738722015
409FrgNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods397.570.71,888,827379,67315102013
410AWESOME! SoftwareNoNoGermanyTechnology397.070.72,430,470489,0601852015
411Falcon General ContractNoNoItalyConstruction395.870.55,954,1701,201,0285652012
412Opéra EnergieNoNoFranceManagement Consulting393.070.27,390,8431,499,01971192014
413Werksräder24YesNoGermanyAutomobiles393.070.210,791,8502,189,1101552013
414OmbeaNoNoSwedenTechnology392.770.22,857,850648,6501362011
415Obiz ConceptYesYesFranceSales & Marketing391.870.19,050,1481,840,14439252010
416ImproveasyNoNoUKSupport Services390.669.915,815,4933,353,0444192011
417Global SistemiYesNoItalyConstruction390.169.93,509,000716,00045152010
418Wolf & BadgerNoNoUKRetail388.969.76,489,7961,421,84952282009
419Bioksan Naturalmente JuntosNoNoSpainPharmaceuticals387.669.64,562,981935,7845282014
420AckerdemiaNoNoGermanyHealth387.269.53,462,610710,69075182014
421G.T.R. Car ServiceNoNoItalyAutomobiles385.269.311,509,9802,372,23390172015
422C. E. SchneckenflügelNoNoGermanyIndustrial Goods385.169.33,128,250644,82012102016
423CleverNoNoDenmarkTechnology384.869.28,894,6471,839,98046292009
424tristarNoYesGermanyTravel & Leisure382.769.061,300,00012,700,000474852011
425Schulz BaugesellschaftNoNoGermanyConstruction381.568.98,782,3301,823,89030162009
426Go4SeaNoNoItalyTravel & Leisure381.368.83,188,421662,4341142013
427Payment AssistYesNoUKFintech381.168.84,433,6041,016,3441862013
428Sarl Ag InvestNoNoFranceProperty379.668.625,306,8935,276,885112009
429Pulsar PhotonicsYesNoGermanyIndustrial Goods379.368.63,795,790792,01034192013
430Visage TechnologiesNoNoSwedenTechnology377.568.43,847,800901,08176162002
431SearginYesNoPolandTechnology376.668.316,479,3203,405,8323401602014
432Prestige Car CenterYesNoFinlandAutomobiles376.468.36,304,0631,323,255312014
433AravatiNoNoFranceManagement Consulting375.768.25,890,6881,238,44052222004
434Sleep CycleNoNoSwedenTechnology373.968.010,255,9862,420,0862062009
435FleetpoolNoYesGermanyAutomobiles373.367.9118,527,87025,044,650101202008
436TDS RietbergNoNoGermanyRetail370.967.63,842,090815,9001141994
437OoniYesNoUKRetail370.967.615,633,9263,556,1745072012
438Trustly GroupNoYesSwedenFintech368.767.3133,278,14131,802,6353001502008
439MaxfelNoNoItalyInteriors368.667.31,734,876370,2461421984
440OpteamisYesNoFranceManagement Consulting368.567.313,107,7752,797,6592082005
441AnkerkrautYesNoGermanyFood & Beverage367.967.316,186,9303,459,54091372013
442NatuvionYesYesGermanyTechnology367.167.220,900,0004,474,12089412014
443Genba DigitalYesNoUKGames industry365.867.020,698,5064,538,1952172015
444AlbaNoNoItalyEnergy364.466.82,578,177555,1782732010
445BomaxNoNoItalyTelecoms364.066.846,748,51110,075,178652009
446Urban TPYesNoFranceConstruction364.066.86,229,9981,342,8163032014
447Annie BonnieNoNoSpainAdvertising363.766.81,883,104406,09525102011
448Tropic SkincareYesNoUKBeauty363.466.739,631,63410,071,755160612011
449RistoserviceNoNoItalyRestaurants362.266.67,482,5171,619,008254602014
450Rinah (Dan John)YesNoItalyRetail361.366.532,132,6646,966,2501432015
451EscadroneNoNoFranceAerospace & Defence360.266.31,939,949421,547852014
452Ready 2 FlyNoNoItalyAdvertising360.066.33,266,457710,0931422015
453Learning Technologies GroupNoYesUKTechnology359.766.3148,219,82234,533,9657642632012
454Hyperdrive InnovationNoNoUKBatteries358.366.18,638,7291,960,95040312012
455Crispy BaconNoNoItalyTechnology357.966.12,726,837595,5154082013
456Ddm SolutionsNoNoItalyTechnology357.966.12,242,598489,7881132016
457Zeck FishingYesNoGermanyRetail356.365.93,567,160781,7401932013
458EtesianNoNoItalySupport Services356.165.81,626,162356,5061332013
459GfiDNoNoGermanyTelecoms355.765.81,988,700436,3702882012
460isg Express LogistikNoNoGermanyTransport355.065.75,599,2801,230,7302682011
461GantelNoNoItalyTelecoms351.965.33,004,982664,93170152014
462Teo.RemaNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods351.065.23,766,901835,2442652011
463weclappNoNoGermanyTechnology350.365.14,654,2501,033,49065222008
464MetamindsYesNoRomaniaCyber Security349.765.126,158,0086,147,60231232015
465HyperopticNoNoUKTelecoms346.864.744,664,29010,707,97012583352010
466Galvanica FormelliNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods346.764.711,823,9592,646,77759251999
467Sidea GroupNoNoItalyManagement Consulting343.164.31,825,646412,0003232015
468Cogeclim EnergiesNoNoFranceConstruction342.864.22,114,000477,4001422015
469Les CausantesNoNoFranceManagement Consulting342.764.22,417,287546,0591842014
470SA Formação - Simples AnalisesYesNoPortugalEducation341.764.12,232,864505,4624592009
471Bauer EnergiekonzepteYesNoGermanyEnergy341.364.037,731,9508,551,0601862013
472OxworkYesYesFranceRetail341.264.04,405,138998,3481332014
473ByggletNoNoSwedenTechnology340.864.06,135,8801,407,71135202010
474SendcloudYesYesNetherlandsTechnology340.763.944,083,25710,003,809129392012
475NoonicYesNoItalyAdvertising340.263.92,273,393516,3911862014
476codekunst systemsNoNoGermanyTechnology339.563.81,994,500453,8401432016
477Creation ItaliaNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods339.463.814,500,0003,300,00040192015
478POPPRI Fashion AuctionsNoNoLithuaniaEcommerce339.363.810,795,3502,457,54990482012
479Cloud++NoNoNetherlandsTechnology337.663.63,924,302896,77925152015
480Kiddus AccesoriosYesNoSpainEcommerce337.063.51,995,873456,735422004
481SensocureNoNoNorwayHealth336.763.52,140,000490,0001482011
482FinTrUNoNoUKFinancial Services336.463.419,441,9824,634,3084451192013
483HelttiYesNoFinlandHealth335.763.35,310,8141,218,79662192013
484DexatelYesNoEstoniaTelecoms334.563.24,901,0311,128,0173562015
485SAFTINoNoFranceProperty334.563.2127,786,71529,412,020141382010
486Happy BulleNoNoFranceRetail331.762.82,932,498679,3641162014
487NexindepYesNoFranceManagement Consulting331.662.811,877,5002,752,100732010
488cerascreenYesNoGermanyHealth331.262.84,061,130941,84048182012
489ScribbrYesYesNetherlandsEducation330.962.78,132,8881,887,62844102012
490Consorzio Stabile AmbientemiliaYesNoItalyWaste management & recycling329.062.59,793,2802,282,959452013
491MicroblinkYesNoCroatiaTechnology328.962.55,571,0001,279,03161162013
492Die AutoweltNoNoGermanyAutomobiles328.662.418,000,0004,200,00040102009
493BladefarYesNoSpainEcommerce328.562.411,079,1372,585,55842122010
494YocabeNoNoItalyEcommerce328.462.41,969,579459,7051032016
495YescapaNoNoFranceTravel & Leisure328.162.42,760,830644,92131252012
496Genius ProgettiNoYesItalySales & Marketing326.462.219,192,6054,500,6311361994
497Sierra PaperYesNoSpainPersonal & Household Goods325.162.07,026,6181,652,971312015
498MG ExportNoNoItalySupport Services324.561.910,653,3232,509,706122011
499Distribuciones MursheYesNoSpainEcommerce323.261.818,091,9284,274,68737172013
500MEERX groupNoNoGermanyManagement Consulting321.661.514,942,0003,544,00023192016
501Total TilesYesNoUKEcommerce321.061.58,299,7122,147,03830112006
502DND DisribuzioneNoNoItalyEcommerce320.561.410,500,0002,496,862822014
503Deep BlueNoNoItalyRetail320.561.48,286,2661,970,795212013
504Piazza Hotels & ResidencesNoNoItalyTravel & Leisure320.461.411,483,2832,731,738180182009
505LogomaniaNoNoItalyFashion319.961.37,071,7291,684,3451352008
506ClearScore TechnologyNoNoUKFintech318.061.163,494,48116,271,351262762015
507emcot groupNoNoGermanyIndustrial Goods316.860.913,000,5803,119,23091222014
508InpayNoNoDenmarkFintech315.860.811,387,2842,746,63337232013
509Maisons à VivreYesNoFranceConstruction313.960.63,463,134836,685662008
510QaiwareYesNoBulgariaFintech313.660.52,710,870655,47642152011
511C. Lounge S.R.L. Fattoria ToccaferroNoNoItalyRestaurants311.960.33,515,264853,40594142011
512SilkhomYesYesFranceManagement Consulting311.960.34,281,6001,039,50025112013
513MedinetNoNoItalyTelecoms311.760.32,283,133554,6073532013
514HousekeepYesYesUKEcommerce311.660.312,575,7903,392,04736202014
515Serenita'NoNoItalySupport Services311.560.25,523,4821,342,4195522362015
516AdchieveNoNoNetherlandsEcommerce311.260.22,599,950632,3502472014
517ONI Foods OverseasYesNoSpainFood & Beverage310.160.158,633,35214,295,8161242015
518AFR-IX telecomYesNoSpainTelecoms308.959.97,466,2981,825,90923102013
519CLAREOYesNoFranceRetail307.359.715,467,6443,797,38147122012
520ExclaimerNoNoUKTechnology306.759.619,746,2735,485,439101532001
521InfinumYesYesCroatiaTechnology306.459.611,002,9172,707,525206832005
522VOPRONoNoGermanyConstruction306.259.63,439,310846,640852015
523Groupe Promo GerimNoNoFranceProperty305.959.5102,745,00025,311,38950321983
524Energica Motor CompanyNoNoItalyAutomobiles305.359.43,160,563779,77845292014
525Byte LondonNoYesUKAdvertising305.159.425,119,6496,641,597131342013
526Ciao GustoNoNoFranceFood & Beverage303.759.21,980,327490,560642014
527NRTNoNoGermanyConstruction303.659.22,449,370606,84024122009
528Les Brasseurs SavoyardsYesNoFranceAgricultural Commodities302.559.14,368,3931,085,2892072014
529Conrado y AsociadosNoYesSpainConstruction302.159.012,147,0093,021,25377611985
530AutoviaYesYesItalyTravel & Leisure300.058.740,000,00010,000,00070502005
530Supply ValueNoNoNetherlandsManagement Consulting300.058.74,400,0001,100,00030112004
530Delta Capita GroupNoNoUKManagement Consulting300.058.722,784,9976,101,407200502014
530QuantionYesNoSpainTechnology300.058.74,400,0001,100,00072392014
534WoodWatchNoNoNetherlandsFashion299.358.62,179,455545,844842013
535Impresa PercassiYesYesItalyConstruction298.458.5137,377,97634,479,33997451963
536Ca.Tt.Iva.YesNoItalyTransport298.358.57,557,1621,897,5352651672014
537Syscom-DeveloppementNoNoFranceTelecoms296.258.22,121,030535,3601982015
538CYE ENERGIAYesNoSpainEnergy296.058.217,379,7274,389,2401232013
539Graf & StraubNoNoGermanyAutomobiles295.858.21,959,050494,900812016
540Pangeanic BI EuropaNoNoSpainSupport Services295.658.23,863,576976,5943315152000
541A.I.M.M. - ItaliaNoNoItalyConstruction295.358.14,598,4101,163,27945302015
542SL Frais DistributionYesNoFranceRetail294.458.02,222,200563,400522010
543Godel TechnologiesNoYesUKTechnology294.258.040,550,82811,019,26511003752002
544kompanyNoNoAustriaTechnology292.157.72,210,376563,7972292012
545Oxford Summer CoursesNoYesUKEducation291.157.69,570,8522,764,9157462012
546YourparkingspaceYesNoUKTechnology289.657.310,706,8533,147,1514082013
547Energía, Innovación y Desarrollo FotovoltaicoYesNoSpainEnergy289.357.315,578,4424,001,8525642008
548Skyrise.TechNoNoPolandTechnology289.057.34,044,7471,024,05192262013
549keiltecNoNoGermanyConstruction288.257.23,300,000850,000522009
550Star StoneNoNoRomaniaConstruction288.257.24,118,0281,121,11977442012
551MediosNoNoGermanyChemicals288.057.1516,804,830133,210,910149552008
552StillKomYesNoNorwayConstruction287.657.16,206,4221,697,845113302015
553Allways Logistics SystemNoNoItalyTransport287.257.06,810,6711,758,8389122012
554BonnegueuleNoNoFranceFashion286.857.08,341,5832,156,33733122013
555GappsNoNoFinlandTechnology286.556.97,607,0001,968,00038212010
556SerengetiNoNoCroatiaTechnology286.456.96,451,5511,643,994121622007
557AxyWareNoNoNetherlandsTechnology285.756.82,700,000700,0002552012
558BMVIVNoNoPortugalConstruction285.656.83,006,511779,69450152002
559ProGaming ItaliaNoNoItalyGames industry285.056.74,451,0001,156,00011102001
560ITFSYesNoPolandTechnology284.156.67,721,3861,979,914200502012
561SelseyYesNoPolandEcommerce282.456.416,130,6614,154,377127272013
562Groupe Satis TTNoYesFranceManagement Consulting281.756.333,023,2238,651,95435152012
563Predica Consulting Services Sp. z o.o. Sp. KomandytowaNoNoPolandTechnology281.756.315,762,3214,067,344185472009
564TenderHut (Group)YesYesPolandTechnology280.956.28,739,7232,260,035220802015
565AttachmentYesNoUKAdvertising280.056.04,341,9361,188,574522015
566Best Italian SelectionNoNoItalyFood & Beverage279.255.93,208,074845,959832015
567ClickLearnNoYesDenmarkTechnology278.855.95,333,3501,411,9482552010
568CastelYesNoItalyFashion277.755.73,232,543855,9094292014
569ScaleHubNoNoGermanyTechnology277.555.71,995,100528,51020102015
570Greendoor NaturkosmetikNoNoGermanyChemicals277.555.73,147,330833,77039152010
571IdentProNoNoGermanyTechnology277.355.72,885,700764,76026142007
572Coob - Consorzio di Cooperative Sociali per l'Inclusione LavorativaNoNoItalySupport Services276.855.626,965,5517,156,286622004
573STATUS BeratungsgesellschaftNoYesGermanyFinancial Services276.755.63,126,200829,8002792000
574Ballian TechnikiYesNoGreeceConstruction276.655.642,710,55111,342,02482402002
575Moods EnergyNoNoItalyEnergy276.555.622,741,2136,039,89616142011
576GrazianiNoNoItalyPersonal & Household Goods276.155.521,459,0395,705,79923161805
577disguise techNoNoUKTechnology276.155.539,465,86311,240,773120172012
578Gia.CriNoNoItalyFood & Beverage275.155.44,867,1751,297,60130102015
579Mon Chasseur ImmoNoNoFranceProperty274.855.33,583,000956,00020132012
580H501NoNoItalyTravel & Leisure273.355.11,515,357405,98813112003
581GlamoraNoNoItalyInteriors273.255.15,658,0001,516,0002572010
582Geosurveys – Consultores em GeofísicaNoNoPortugalSupport Services272.555.04,158,0351,116,14237181999
583Interactive 3GNoNoItalySupport Services271.954.93,481,186935,982752012
584360 Private TravelNoNoUKTravel & Leisure271.954.92,971,014822,29780102013
585Green Gear TrasmissioniNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods271.854.97,535,0712,026,4092182011
586Natura Plus Ultra Pet FoodNoNoFranceAgricultural Commodities271.854.912,770,4103,434,88352222013
587Targa TelematicsNoNoItalyTechnology271.754.940,006,82210,762,932100462002
588Latentia WineryNoNoItalyFood & Beverage271.154.844,293,02511,935,13942202008
589Eichinger Sicherheit und ServiceNoNoGermanySupport Services271.154.85,800,0001,563,000220552013
590Morning Train TechnologiesNoNoDenmarkTechnology271.154.81,888,545510,3972592010
591Nurtech BauNoNoGermanyConstruction270.054.77,400,0002,000,00052292009
592B&T Management (Mutika)NoNoItalyTravel & Leisure269.954.76,105,9891,650,7871462009
593Gs Elettrotecnica Automazioni IndustrialiNoNoItalyConstruction268.754.52,211,186599,7803182011
594TemeraYesYesItalyTechnology268.354.416,701,6984,535,23062232009
595ABAO EnergyNoNoGermanyConstruction267.554.31,970,000536,0001542016
596EmsprotoNoNoFranceTechnology267.254.32,655,394723,1972832015
597Global Control 5YesNoPolandSupport Services266.854.24,563,8731,225,66675202015
598MyPostcard.comYesNoGermanyEcommerce266.754.24,978,8701,357,64030182014
599Wacker Immobilien & BauträgerNoNoGermanyConstruction266.154.12,318,840633,4101212016
600AdrilogNoNoItalyTransport265.854.150,840,00013,900,0005873972014
601Weiser Brandschutz & TechnikNoNoGermanyConstruction265.754.14,494,7001,229,0504072005
602Lämpö-ValliYesNoFinlandConstruction265.154.02,556,000700,000932011
603Decor LeaderYesNoItalyInteriors265.054.03,690,9631,011,0881952014
604Bettini InternationalNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods264.954.05,778,0751,583,533742013
605think about ITYesNoGermanyTechnology264.753.975,500,00020,700,00085352007
606Px GroupNoNoItalyProperty264.253.93,688,1081,012,679631999
607CementysNoNoFranceConstruction263.853.89,736,0002,676,00053192008
608AleysiaYesNoFranceTechnology263.753.89,803,8002,695,43345222013
609CrowdDeskNoNoGermanyTechnology263.453.73,647,5301,003,7004462015
610Hatstore ScandinaviaNoNoSwedenEcommerce262.853.710,015,1453,087,0702992012
611Pakar ServiceNoNoPolandSupport Services261.653.57,905,0282,153,31576372010
612QYesNoCroatiaTechnology260.853.44,799,6861,309,93123102013
613Brompton TechnologyNoNoUKTechnology260.853.413,534,8024,296,19634182011
614Le Studio LEDNoNoFranceConstruction259.953.24,887,5261,358,0001042014
615FarmacosmoYesYesItalyPharmaceuticals259.753.224,150,7466,714,42640222012
616Power Marine ShipyardNoNoItalyTransport259.453.28,020,1522,231,5121622014
617JB CarConceptNoNoGermanyAutomobiles259.353.24,145,8301,153,9401972016
618Eda.ResNoNoItalyProperty259.153.11,830,067509,690422005
619CCESNoNoPortugalHealth258.853.12,070,000577,0002052009
620Interim SearchNoNoSwedenSupport Services257.953.015,524,0004,338,00030122012
621QponyNoNoPolandAdvertising257.552.93,095,599852,77130192012
622KolinpharmaYesYesItalyPharmaceuticals256.252.78,917,9032,503,8978282013
623SVTINoNoFranceConstruction255.752.63,002,164844,131912010
624GaguNoNoGermanySupport Services255.652.66,066,8701,706,290212642013
625Arenim TechnologiesNoNoHungaryTechnology254.952.51,811,873510,50518142002
626SpecialeNoNoItalyEnergy254.652.54,318,6701,217,891322007
627Nanga SystemsNoNoGermanyTechnology254.152.44,320,0001,220,00018102014
628NSSNoNoItalyMedia253.652.33,010,838851,5911972014
629Secret Arts of SpiritsYesNoFranceRetail252.952.22,253,362638,525522014
630Institutional Protection ServicesNoNoUKLaw252.152.12,484,612755,82518102004
631Home InsteadYesNoGermanyHealth251.952.110,374,6302,948,05036162007
632TrapizzinoYesYesItalyRestaurants251.852.16,971,9931,981,548123672013
633Servizi E Trasporti IntermodaliNoNoItalyTransport251.652.11,831,481520,86520102014
634OneFifty ConsultancyNoNoUKSales & Marketing250.251.92,023,615601,1481642015
635AnthesisNoNoUKTechnology249.551.810,710,4743,508,7841652009
636ContactEngineYesNoUKTechnology249.351.78,951,7062,844,8882782009
637AppUniteYesNoPolandTechnology249.251.73,174,972895,63582382012
638Ferreira MarquesNoNoGermanyRetail249.151.712,673,3903,630,4901062016
639SitemYesNoItalyIndustrial Goods248.251.63,835,3241,101,3261952013
640Logic InterimNoNoFranceConstruction247.851.54,429,0911,273,50980302015
641Cloud Technology SolutionsYesNoUKTechnology247.751.545,767,43813,694,123170702008
642InbankNoNoEstoniaFintech247.451.532,031,0009,220,000214692010
643CatalyxYesNoSwitzerlandSales & Marketing247.051.43,530,3361,038,1032572013
644Velocity OutletYesYesUKRetail246.851.424,541,4017,579,4343272012
645Ethic TechnologyYesNoFranceManagement Consulting246.451.36,195,3741,788,500322012
646SB Supply EuropeNoNoNetherlandsEcommerce246.251.32,250,000650,000732011
647ThollNoNoGermanyConstruction245.751.227,709,6108,016,660101481986
648The Big Search InternationalNoNoNetherlandsTechnology244.451.03,950,8741,147,164100202015
649The Stikets CompanyYesNoSpainEcommerce243.850.97,017,5702,041,22036192010
650DenanyNoNoGermanyRetail243.350.918,289,5305,327,7901661997
651Itria Agroalimentari CarbottiNoNoItalyFood & Beverage243.050.85,913,9771,724,3781392001
652Peintures ValbertNoNoFranceConstruction242.950.81,831,000534,0001042015
653SelectraNoYesFranceSupport Services242.850.854,144,09815,793,77010004002007
654CSHARKYesNoPolandTechnology242.650.89,783,5812,812,446194722014
655Sun Autos VentesNoNoFranceAutomobiles242.550.72,159,457630,461332014
656nDreamsYesNoUKGames industry242.550.74,582,6531,391,78587462002
657Mechatronic Machine & SystemsNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods241.550.68,838,5602,587,785832009
658MinderestYesNoSpainTechnology241.050.52,730,000800,50049172012
659EcopolNoNoItalyWaste management & recycling240.750.56,331,4691,858,48635132009
660Kochan BauNoNoGermanyConstruction240.650.510,900,0003,200,000158532006
661InfogeneNoNoFranceManagement Consulting239.950.445,835,71613,486,1454232852013
662AwairYesNoItalyManagement Consulting239.750.34,016,8891,182,6152572012
663MC2 TechnologiesYesYesFranceTechnology239.650.37,284,2302,144,917n/an/a2004
664Kinga MatheNoNoGermanyRetail239.550.32,045,840602,520422008
665AdelyceNoNoFranceTechnology239.450.34,019,4801,184,19845172007
666Northmill GroupYesNoSwedenFintech239.150.244,196,47114,574,025104372006
667E-NoviaYesYesItalyTechnology239.150.29,085,5132,679,577117492012
668boeckNoNoGermanyIndustrial Goods238.950.23,818,9501,126,770832013
669Fitout Finishing Construction WorkNoNoHungaryConstruction238.850.228,637,3028,828,89045292015
670Bodo Schäfer AkademieNoNoGermanyHealth238.850.28,207,0602,422,48041112001
671AltivoltNoNoFranceConstruction238.150.11,668,119493,441832016
672GeneralcostruzioniNoNoItalyConstruction237.650.01,614,019478,059792014
673AfereticaNoNoItalyHealth236.049.84,264,1781,269,25613102013
674MofastübchenNoNoGermanyRetail235.649.71,842,780549,120842015
675SoftelligenceYesNoRomaniaTechnology235.549.710,363,0003,089,000168752006
676Big MamaNoNoItalyRetail235.249.72,435,319726,4872742015
677Indos FinancialYesNoUKFinancial Services235.149.63,692,7671,180,46743142012
678JapcookNoNoFranceAgricultural Commodities235.149.611,021,8143,289,4501242014
679MPB GroupNoNoUKEcommerce234.749.650,479,22115,689,042101482011
680TrustedhousesittersNoNoUKTravel & Leisure234.449.57,005,9662,190,36949302010
681Drukarnia pigaYesNoPolandEcommerce232.549.22,958,705876,58970302014
682Coneo ImmobilienNoNoGermanyProperty232.349.23,871,8401,165,240222014
683Delville ManagementYesNoFranceManagement Consulting231.349.121,102,4316,368,83123112010
684Personalhaus BielefeldYesYesGermanySupport Services230.749.030,373,3609,184,610515212022014
685Kyo ElectricYesNoSpainTelecoms230.649.03,041,039919,753632014
686BMA GroupNoNoFranceConstruction230.549.026,061,8987,885,96935102010
687griep BaulogistikYesNoGermanyConstruction230.448.917,183,1905,200,25074382012
688ABTOT Mark & AnläggningNoNoSwedenSupport Services230.048.96,440,9752,182,8301972012
689Manelli ImpresaNoNoItalyConstruction229.848.825,354,5037,688,340101452008
690AddYesNoItalyBeauty229.548.85,705,6201,731,4031052011
691PLANPROTECTNoNoGermanySupport Services229.548.810,208,2003,097,90070202015
692Global PerspectivesNoNoUKSupport Services228.748.75,968,0962,063,2971572009
693PhysidiaNoNoFranceHealth228.648.711,132,2763,387,87546162010
694IungoYesNoItalyTechnology228.448.64,528,4171,378,99645142001
695La Vida EuropeYesNoUKSupport Services228.348.65,095,5911,662,5551062005
696Wesselhöfft + RütingNoNoGermanyConstruction228.248.63,590,0001,093,72035122013
697Florio Carta*NoNoItalyRetail228.048.68,536,9292,602,63928291987
698Baugeschäft ZabelNoNoGermanyConstruction228.048.62,406,680733,8502061977
699We-Unit GroupNoNoItalyFinancial Services227.648.511,453,1613,496,5191852008
700SmartSearchYesYesUKFintech227.248.511,841,1293,876,56996492005
701Atheneum PartnersYesYesGermanyTechnology226.448.323,500,0007,200,0002301202010
702MetsysYesYesFranceTechnology226.448.335,580,36810,901,238220792011
703DEFAMA Deutsche FachmarktYesNoGermanyProperty226.048.311,207,5203,438,0002142014
704R Green InvestNoNoFranceManagement Consulting225.848.39,850,5123,023,2231652013
705Plan Communications HoldingYesNoUKTelecoms225.648.264,754,33322,468,63491482015
706Abc RentNoNoItalyAutomobiles225.348.216,295,3125,010,084842004
707Pavillon noirNoNoFranceMedia224.948.14,646,6841,430,3952052014
708Northwave GroupYesYesNetherlandsCyber Security224.848.110,465,7363,221,93477292006
709G.T.S. Grinding Technologies And SystemsNoNoItalyWaste management & recycling224.848.12,032,022625,6461091994
710PROPULSE ITYesNoFranceTechnology224.148.05,230,7611,614,100222014
711KameleoonNoNoFranceTechnology223.747.99,915,7503,062,800150922012
712TresoritYesNoHungaryCyber Security223.647.96,537,1332,109,708117482011
713EgarriYesYesFranceAgricultural Commodities223.547.911,412,1793,528,1791032011
714EETNoNoItalyConstruction223.347.93,012,724931,77135162015
715Dartmouth PartnersNoNoUKSupport Services222.247.712,856,9364,274,64693342006
716On Ze AirYesNoFranceMedia222.247.72,298,750713,5482392014
717tecRacer ConsultingYesNoGermanyTechnology222.047.78,040,0002,497,0004582015
718SymproveNoNoUKFood & Beverage221.847.68,564,8772,850,43882362010
719Scanbot / doo GmbHNoNoGermanyTechnology221.747.62,831,100880,10023132011
720Yellow SubmarineNoNoCroatiaRestaurants221.447.64,500,0001,400,00077192014
721OxboticaNoNoUKTechnology221.447.64,393,6011,544,415151222014
722Pomilio BlummNoNoItalyAdvertising221.347.623,562,0647,332,79340411991
723Schlimgen Logistics SolutionsNoNoGermanyTransport220.747.58,660,0002,700,00092621992
724Florence Consulting GroupNoNoItalyTechnology220.447.49,528,3442,974,27570152014
725PersonalHub HoldingNoNoGermanySupport Services218.847.25,100,0001,600,0001542013
726dobar e-CommerceNoNoGermanyRetail218.547.13,455,9901,084,920842014
727FJ Trading (Jomodo)NoNoGermanyRetail218.447.127,566,9908,657,9302492013
728HIRSCHTECYesYesGermanyTechnology217.246.910,340,0003,260,000101322005
729AlterboutiqueYesYesFranceRetail217.146.92,756,656869,2481742011
730Seingim Global ServiceYesNoItalySupport Services217.046.98,711,3392,748,10295501999
731Golden Gates TechnologiemetalleYesNoGermanyRetail217.046.92,791,380880,670222011
732Mucci CarburantiNoNoItalyEnergy216.646.8215,509,02768,075,322412014
733Via IngegneriaNoNoItalySupport Services216.646.88,097,6252,557,9431031998
734MobilshopNoNoGermanyTelecoms216.046.7110,658,11035,015,45018121998
735Le FontiYesNoItalyMedia215.946.73,941,4071,247,7081252004
736MerkkurYesYesGermanyRetail215.946.710,931,6203,460,652742014
737E.D. Elettronica DedicataNoNoItalyTechnology215.246.61,777,238563,8431372015
738Soles Tech.NoNoItalyConstruction215.246.67,033,2522,231,67829132015
739Frigoclim Kälte-KlimaNoNoGermanyConstruction213.746.43,200,0001,020,0002172014
740Forsyth BarnesYesNoUKSupport Services213.246.36,778,5372,318,5352082014
741NutrileyaNoNoItalyPharmaceuticals213.146.33,062,000978,000612014
742AG Consultancy & AppsNoNoUKTechnology213.046.33,573,7001,243,4492162007
743AdservioNoNoFranceTechnology212.946.315,744,3305,031,718142662010
744Union Gas MetanoNoNoItalyEnergy212.346.255,941,93817,912,87425142005
745RackforestNoNoHungaryTechnology212.346.22,428,552812,3612082009
746A.B. PharmNoNoItalyPharmaceuticals211.846.13,085,566989,450112009
747Heart ApartmentsYesNoItalyTravel & Leisure211.846.12,604,838835,3891252015
748Averdung Ingenieure & BeraterNoNoGermanyEnergy211.746.13,531,4401,133,13042281991
749Le Slip FrançaisYesYesFranceRetail211.546.024,336,7537,813,926140402012
750SICAYesYesFranceIndustrial Goods211.346.028,063,1919,015,552312011
751QuenceNoNoItalyTechnology210.745.92,490,745801,7552862013
752Next04NoNoItalyTechnology209.845.83,068,850990,5361542013
753NEBOLEX UmwelttechnikNoNoGermanyIndustrial Goods208.345.52,775,000900,0001861995
754KeyquantNoNoFranceFinancial Services208.145.59,330,5633,028,0871582009
755WebmediaRMYesNoFranceMedia208.145.58,333,5002,705,00030102014
756We Are Pentagon GroupNoNoUKEcommerce207.745.414,812,9735,156,7021411192009
757FiralisNoNoFranceHealth207.045.33,074,6211,001,35225172008
758Formind ConsultingYesNoFranceManagement Consulting206.945.313,625,0004,439,000129412010
759DigitalmindYesYesItalyAdvertising206.645.35,529,5781,803,80940132012
760AdqualityNoNoFranceAdvertising206.545.33,200,0001,044,00035152013
761FiloBluYesYesItalyManagement Consulting205.845.139,506,00012,920,0001601042009
762DONE DeliveriesYesYesPolandTransport204.945.023,040,0667,444,081138682002
763NutisNoNoItalyFood & Beverage204.544.95,056,9541,660,8311891956
764Hit-Air FranceNoNoFrancePersonal & Household Goods204.044.93,513,8411,155,899322012
765LymetNoNoSpainConstruction203.944.822,508,5687,407,7082311381989
766VenticentoYesNoItalyCyber Security203.144.79,700,0003,200,00026162005
767Pharmacy2UNoNoUKHealth203.144.789,499,87830,717,5103481381999
768Impre.DoNoNoItalyConstruction202.744.725,201,9978,325,76255292014
769A.U.E. GencYesYesGermanyRetail202.544.610,980,0003,630,000982009
770Advance CapitalNoNoFranceManagement Consulting202.244.67,467,0592,471,00039132007
771Heissen Becker & FriendsNoNoGermanySupport Services201.544.52,668,000885,0002252014
772VertiaNoNoFinlandConstruction201.344.42,147,012712,6982272011
773Anthesis Consulting GroupYesYesUKManagement Consulting201.144.431,515,00811,212,1504541582013
774Naïo TechnologiesYesYesFranceAgricultural Commodities201.044.41,758,000584,00057192011
775Intech MicrowavesNoNoItalyTelecoms200.944.42,636,600876,2121292014
776KBS GroupYesYesGermanySupport Services200.944.434,600,00011,500,00014008002011
777E-StockNoNoItalyBeauty200.844.320,500,0006,816,000222013
778Bentley InnomedYesNoGermanyHealth200.844.338,984,07012,962,250165652009
779C.M.B. MontaggiNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods200.744.37,981,0472,654,12735252015
780Filippo UecherNoNoItalyInteriors200.744.33,440,4191,144,2951432015
781lengooYesNoGermanySupport Services200.244.32,562,510853,6403782014
782XceptorYesNoUKFintech200.044.222,767,8178,814,641108322003
783Globalis ViagensYesNoPortugalTravel & Leisure200.044.29,787,1673,262,4841872015
784Giopato & CoombesNoNoItalyInteriors199.544.23,914,2951,306,7621232010
785Antichi Sapori Dell'EtnaNoNoItalyFood & Beverage199.444.144,526,56014,870,320119682000
786ACC AviationNoNoUKAerospace & Defence199.244.1194,059,81769,471,84465412002
787Klass WagenNoNoRomaniaTravel & Leisure198.444.015,101,9375,348,197184912005
788We ExhibitYesNoItalyTravel & Leisure198.243.92,825,866947,5301642015
789Humanas PflegeNoYesGermanyHealth197.843.923,831,1508,001,3703061712006
790Mind7 ConsultingYesNoFranceTechnology197.843.95,607,2491,883,16946202011
791Adameo PMYesNoFranceManagement Consulting197.743.93,980,0001,337,00042202011
7927LayersYesYesItalyCyber Security197.443.87,800,3562,623,0613092012
793Ergos TechnologyYesNoSpainIndustrial Goods197.243.84,316,0001,452,00045202011
794Die WuhlewandererNoNoGermanyEducation196.843.74,315,5101,453,80078302013
795Lightfoot InnovationsYesNoUKTechnology196.643.75,076,5101,833,1715682013
796VindexNoNoSwedenSupport Services196.143.613,534,2255,110,836111212006
797PhenofarmYesNoItalyChemicals195.943.62,386,675806,5351592009
798AFFA.COMNoNoFranceTelecoms195.943.65,258,2391,777,18040362009
799Soft & CloudNoNoGermanyTechnology195.943.623,454,0007,927,00022162014
800Clair GroupYesNoFranceAerospace & Defence195.743.527,911,3149,438,907119402004
801Once Upon A Time GlobalNoNoUKAdvertising195.043.444,465,40415,614,162123762013
802Laca TradeYesYesItalyPersonal & Household Goods194.943.418,557,2776,291,854652013
803FSPNoYesFranceAgricultural Commodities194.143.312,494,0594,248,413n/an/a2012
804PhobosNoNoSlovakiaAutomobiles194.143.32,955,4501,004,9841071992
805Humanus PersonalserviceNoNoGermanySupport Services193.843.214,862,9805,058,8904741002013
806Carreau ConceptYesNoFranceConstruction193.643.25,053,9471,721,2801362011
807Lex PersonaNoNoFranceTechnology193.543.22,948,7001,004,80022122005
808Liquisign OHGNoNoGermanyAdvertising193.443.22,323,240791,70042132000
809NIC Services GroupYesNoUKSupport Services193.343.1113,997,83440,430,498838963862004
810MaGarantie5ansNoNoFranceEcommerce192.343.07,600,0002,600,0001282011
811AnthericaNoNoItalyTechnology192.243.01,626,200556,595322003
812Plug In DigitalYesNoFranceTravel & Leisure191.942.99,270,8593,175,7542362012
813Warner Land SurveysYesNoUKConstruction191.742.918,531,3697,056,77759401994
814Motor Flash Iberica de NegociosNoNoSpainSales & Marketing191.742.93,997,4551,370,554100352007
815Ames Centro Polidiagnostico StrumentaleYesNoItalyHealth191.342.818,637,9576,398,81970531979
816Innocv SolutionsYesYesSpainTechnology190.642.75,366,7681,847,05885212009
817Longchamp Asset ManagementNoNoFranceManagement Consulting190.242.64,912,6211,692,9271562012
818AMAGNONoNoGermanyTechnology190.042.62,271,260783,2702462010
819Route 101 (formerly Unify)YesYesUKTelecoms189.942.69,838,9063,886,19327132012
820Smart Beauty ConzeptNoNoGermanyAdvertising189.842.61,724,144595,008332012
821AresYesYesGermanyInteriors189.842.67,002,5302,416,63061322013
822TooltesterNoNoSpainSales & Marketing189.442.51,848,127638,692542014
823ViabillNoNoDenmarkFintech189.042.410,867,7763,766,99765122010
824ReparoYesNoItalyFood & Beverage188.942.410,921,6863,781,053321999
825TrimeNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods188.742.454,683,54518,940,889118631978
8262E VertriebsYesNoGermanyRetail188.642.49,231,6903,199,0301892014
827Rifra Costruzioni GeneraliNoNoItalyConstruction188.542.42,541,366880,95622152007
828Les Couvreurs OccitansNoYesFranceConstruction188.042.32,934,9821,018,92123102012
829Tarlogic SecurityYesYesSpainCyber Security187.642.23,747,2551,302,94251162011
830Labmix24NoNoGermanyChemicals187.442.24,957,6701,724,8701682014
831IMAPNoNoGermanyManagement Consulting187.242.12,656,800925,18039122002
832DEMV Deutscher MaklerverbundNoNoGermanyFinancial Services187.242.12,810,530978,7302492009
833ImprecomNoYesItalyConstruction187.142.112,881,9404,486,70058262014
834IstekkiNoNoFinlandSupport Services187.042.1129,807,79345,223,5645913152009
835RetesolNoNoGermanyRetail186.442.08,788,2603,068,980922014
836MyPayNoNoUKFinancial Services186.342.031,308,38011,911,6506322362007
837iPlato HealthcareNoNoUKTechnology186.342.05,961,6942,230,67565252007
838SonarworksYesNoLatviaTechnology186.142.02,641,711923,45964262012
839SR PräzisionNoNoGermanySupport Services186.041.94,336,8601,516,270642009
840Information Sharing CompanyYesNoItalyTechnology185.541.97,533,1142,638,507105252007
841 j-labsYesNoPolandTechnology185.441.816,238,3095,604,5343241372010
842Euros Agency GroupNoNoFranceManagement Consulting185.141.84,555,2921,597,724n/an/a2011
843OpenWork / Le Monde AprèsYesNoFranceManagement Consulting184.941.835,212,26712,359,3782851072010
844Le Petit VapoteurYesYesFranceRetail184.841.869,427,54624,374,977162572012
845AppsfactoryNoNoGermanyTechnology184.741.716,140,0005,670,000199802009
846Industry Service PartnerNoNoLatviaSupport Services184.641.712,326,4414,330,558136572003
847metacrew groupNoYesGermanyRetail184.641.728,943,85010,169,32075452008
848AlmacYesNoItalyIndustrial Goods184.141.613,437,0004,729,00044142013
849DQE SoftwareNoNoFranceTechnology183.541.54,905,7681,730,15328132008
850Go ConceptYesNoFranceManagement Consulting183.541.530,138,00010,631,947448952011
851Carreau SolNoNoFranceConstruction183.441.51,602,018565,2581692011
8522I PortageNoNoFranceManagement Consulting183.441.511,962,7584,221,855932007
853Dolly NoireYesNoItalyFashion183.041.53,667,7891,295,8631572013
854SignicatNoNoNorwayTechnology182.641.426,889,26410,087,931158622006
855Aspir AdourNoNoFranceConstruction182.541.41,842,662652,1811452010
856Nova Cartotecnica RobertoYesNoItalyIndustrial Goods182.441.42,870,6811,016,39839122012
857Ceao MotorNoNoSpainAutomobiles182.241.35,299,9251,877,761542002
858Univers AutoYesYesFranceAutomobiles181.641.211,211,8283,981,5581012012
859MailupNoYesItalyTechnology181.041.159,269,30221,090,0122371422002
860MeblobranieYesNoPolandEcommerce180.241.013,082,8314,598,8171932010
861LT Metal PartnersYesNoLithuaniaIndustrial Goods180.141.06,842,5432,443,08221132013
862Awinsi TechnologiesYesNoFranceManagement Consulting179.240.82,147,300769,0001472010
863PRIMA SOLUTIONSYesNoFranceTechnology179.140.837,400,00013,400,000329532000
864A&D HolidaysNoNoUKTravel & Leisure178.940.88,731,4563,353,30831122010
865Sphere ImmoNoNoFranceProperty178.340.79,139,7773,284,724n/an/a2011
866IzertisNoNoSpainTechnology178.040.646,348,00016,670,0006681271996
867Majar - Matzaridis BrosNoNoGreeceTechnology177.540.510,088,5383,635,82715151994
868ArchingestNoNoItalyConstruction177.440.51,855,257668,697422005
869Vanita DocceNoNoItalyInteriors177.240.57,344,7412,649,2021462015
870HE ProfilcenterNoNoGermanyConstruction177.240.57,852,4702,832,48050202012
871Expertease PartnersNoNoFranceFinancial Services177.240.54,341,1301,566,0201012014
872Merk InternethandelNoNoGermanyRetail177.040.43,222,8501,163,380622010
873DENEVYNoNoCzech RepublicTechnology177.040.41,734,685626,2961462014
874Easy IndustryNoNoRomaniaIndustrial Goods177.040.42,120,396809,05743252007
875InreteYesYesItalyManagement Consulting176.640.47,003,0532,532,16114132010
876LymoNoNoFranceProperty176.540.42,261,973817,99027102013
877Cyden (iPulse)NoNoUKTechnology176.340.355,070,42221,345,299122322012
878Mashfrog GroupYesNoItalyTechnology176.140.326,235,2469,502,5823491171999
879Home PlusNoNoFranceConstruction176.040.317,958,2076,505,47845262011
880Treasury Intelligence SolutionsYesYesGermanyTechnology176.040.311,500,0004,166,930140572010
881KombitexYesNoGermanyRetail175.840.29,464,9003,431,4302482014
882Axopar BoatsYesNoFinlandTravel & Leisure175.740.255,462,48420,114,2071822014
883AufgesangNoNoGermanyAdvertising175.740.22,134,930774,37039182012
884Square Mile Investment Consulting and ResearchNoNoUKFinancial Services174.740.16,323,3082,465,61934172013
885Cookies FactoryYesNoItalyMedia174.340.06,520,5272,377,3341452013
886mVISEYesNoGermanyTechnology173.239.821,538,0007,884,0001601042000
887AltansiaNoNoFranceTechnology173.139.86,911,7242,530,890n/an/a2011
888TreesystemYesYesItalyEnergy172.839.76,231,3162,284,2961162010
889TappxYesNoSpainAdvertising172.839.76,850,1942,511,4222562013
890HostingerYesNoLithuaniaTechnology172.739.716,605,2626,088,897500502004
891HornetsecurityNoNoGermanyCyber Security172.639.710,840,2773,976,078130682007
892VH24YesYesGermanySupport Services172.239.69,800,0003,600,00052192011
893Ehret+KleinNoNoGermanyProperty172.239.613,814,2705,074,80061432006
894NohupNoNoItalyTechnology172.239.63,305,2811,214,22818102004
895Airline Component ServicesNoNoUKAerospace & Defence172.139.68,100,8683,097,0831262005
896Mogo FinanceYesNoLatviaFinancial Services171.939.680,200,00029,500,0009552222012
897Lugar Da VeigaNoYesSpainFood & Beverage171.839.66,368,1092,342,60783282005
898Conglomerari BituminosiNoNoItalyConstruction171.839.622,044,2688,109,85559261975
899Mds PartnersNoNoFranceTechnology171.539.52,538,483934,878422015
900ManifoneYesYesFranceTelecoms171.439.510,016,0003,690,00017102006
901bizforwardYesNoGermanySupport Services171.239.42,980,8301,099,2301022014
902LendInvestNoYesUKFintech171.039.4123,859,44947,542,9662101022012
903FensterblickYesNoGermanyRetail170.939.43,579,4601,321,1501152013
904Sanitär LeitermannYesNoGermanyConstruction170.739.418,569,3506,859,18026312006
905B1GasNoNoItalyEnergy170.639.320,333,5797,515,432532010
906FTAPI SoftwareYesNoGermanyTechnology170.439.33,450,0001,276,00050152011
907Brand Id (Axians)**NoNoItalyTelecoms169.939.217,219,7736,380,74941202011
908Proprietes Du MondeNoNoFranceProperty169.739.22,722,4981,009,477112012
909MAGISA WundmanagementNoNoGermanyHealth169.439.21,827,010678,0701882014
910STEPSYesNoFranceConstruction169.439.12,822,6921,047,778112014
911OverdriveNoNoFranceConstruction169.339.13,509,0091,303,00229112010
912Nord Est ElevatoriYesNoItalyIndustrial Goods169.239.13,429,3651,273,6971362011
913Accedia JSCYesYesBulgariaTechnology168.939.15,976,5822,222,620132602012
914WebrankingYesYesItalyAdvertising168.639.021,295,6247,926,97694571998
915ArpilabeYesNoFranceSupport Services167.938.92,268,951846,9654372008
916General ServiceYesYesItalyIndustrial Goods167.838.94,041,6231,509,03331232012
917Digital AngelsYesYesItalyAdvertising167.638.84,546,1161,698,8211872007
918La Société Des RevêtementsNoNoFranceConstruction167.538.83,480,0001,300,8801171975
919HUNDT CONSULTYesYesGermanyProperty167.438.88,000,0002,992,00080202003
920IQM SelezioneYesNoItalySupport Services167.338.81,861,357696,22511122005
921G.EngineeringNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods167.338.813,311,5244,980,05239162012
922Nwg Energia S.P.A Società BenefitNoNoItalyEnergy167.038.7101,586,62138,045,41352292014
923Laboratorio Di Analisi Veterinarie La ValloneaYesYesItalyHealth166.438.65,532,5822,077,0492962009
924Gma Cooperativa SocialeNoNoItalySupport Services166.138.63,446,7671,295,216145592012
925HD InsuranceNoYesCyprusInsurance166.038.619,702,8247,405,92378302011
926Next Turbo TechnologiesNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods165.938.57,369,2042,771,3311382014
927PrimeEng GroupNoNoUKManagement Consulting165.738.583,842,24731,557,77714867842014
928Kemmner LogistikNoNoGermanyTransport165.538.52,280,680858,88043162008
929La Boulangerie Des GourmetsNoNoFranceFood & Beverage165.338.434,238,71312,903,473612013
930Ds VendingNoNoItalyRetail165.338.44,067,9011,533,418412015
931BEN MontageserviceNoNoGermanyConstruction164.938.45,363,9202,025,02065302016
932ZonneplanYesNoNetherlandsEnergy164.138.276,900,73229,119,70091302013
933CrossNoNoGermanyRetail163.938.275,337,48028,543,280332010
934CrosscallNoNoFranceTelecoms163.438.178,458,27829,789,595139902009
935LoopMeNoNoUKTechnology163.438.140,465,41415,538,8492261322012
936Grape Solutions HungaryNoNoHungaryTechnology163.338.17,482,0522,967,975106492006
937EpaperYesNoItalyIndustrial Goods163.338.19,633,3283,659,365932015
938FuguYesNoFranceConstruction163.238.12,379,000904,000822011
939Fb.M.YesYesItalySupport Services162.838.08,841,6283,364,62079492012
940BST Becker SanierungstechnikNoNoGermanyConstruction162.437.934,900,00013,300,000139712012
941Bandel AutomobiltechnikNoNoGermanyAutomobiles162.337.963,102,12024,053,370180852007
942Fimetal Di Fernando GaetanoNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods162.337.91,773,865676,2671652006
943EXPLEONoNoHungaryEnergy162.337.91,844,977734,782962011
944CoolshopNoNoItalyTechnology161.937.84,954,1621,891,91363282010
945Workable TechnologyYesNoUKTechnology161.337.720,686,7588,007,8032731132012
946Schmitt & ZerreissenNoNoGermanyEnergy161.037.714,956,7205,729,990422013
947KlimaInvest Green ConceptsNoNoGermanyEnergy160.937.711,844,0404,539,64014112009
948KostruireNoNoItalyConstruction160.237.516,028,9796,160,11918142005
949Granite UnderwritingNoNoUKInsurance160.237.596,068,35139,547,8968594232007
950OgrodosferaYesNoPolandEcommerce160.237.58,378,6723,171,80216112012
951ConstaffYesNoGermanyTechnology160.237.524,820,6909,540,45080332010
952PlaygroundNoNoItalyAdvertising160.237.52,225,215855,33239152006
953Egress Software TechnologiesYesNoUKTechnology160.137.516,124,5556,641,199232942007
954e-AttestationsNoNoFranceTechnology159.237.44,891,8661,887,40428162008
955ItalianwayYesNoItalyTravel & Leisure159.037.34,164,1321,607,48140152014
956Oettinger GruppeNoNoGermanyConstruction158.437.236,852,97014,264,100105702006
957IntegrataNoNoFinlandFinancial Services158.337.27,275,0002,817,00084242008
958Pure GamingYesNoFranceRetail158.337.24,115,6771,593,6661N/A2010
959CrestanevadaYesYesSpainAutomobiles158.237.211,379,1554,407,4472282012
960Arcadia InvestmentYesYesGermanyProperty158.037.23,903,4001,512,76033102012
961SmartblueNoNoItalySupport Services157.937.11,705,658661,4111842015
962MBJ SolutionsNoNoGermanyIndustrial Goods157.837.18,419,5303,265,34020132009
963leguanoYesYesGermanyRetail157.837.137,716,51014,628,1204632242009
964RazorNoNoUKTechnology157.337.01,550,270690,0111932009
965Sticker TransporteYesNoGermanyTransport157.237.05,235,7602,035,74083472012
966Kolonial.noNoNoNorwayFood & Beverage156.937.0110,597,55445,639,8383414182013
967Krähling BauunternehmungNoYesGermanyConstruction156.636.94,226,0301,646,92038192009
968VelotransportYesYesItalyTransport156.236.82,617,7231,021,73745402014
969die.interaktivenNoNoGermanyTechnology156.136.87,708,0003,010,00073342001
970RinkitNoNoUKEcommerce155.936.820,864,1538,523,11844312011
971SquadNoYesFranceManagement Consulting155.736.748,612,28019,014,3654852702010
972SaegusNoNoFranceManagement Consulting155.636.710,330,0004,041,00096402014
973Genoke TradingYesNoEstoniaConstruction155.336.74,022,1561,575,520612015
974Licht + StromNoNoGermanyTechnology154.536.52,800,0001,100,0002452007
975PutettoNoNoItalyConstruction154.336.52,024,862796,10413101968
976Talents & ProjetsNoNoFranceManagement Consulting154.236.55,460,2082,147,824n/an/a2010
977The Botanical ClubNoNoItalyRestaurants154.036.42,855,7181,124,11429142011
978Maxpay HoldingYesNoMaltaFintech153.936.410,997,1244,331,857135492014
979Santé FormaproNoNoFranceHealth153.736.43,800,0001,497,85521132013
980Stingel ConsultingNoNoGermanyTechnology153.636.417,500,0006,900,00020102013
981Join Business Management ConsultingNoYesItalyManagement Consulting153.336.36,156,4952,430,62653152013
982KeytechNoNoItalyCyber Security153.236.33,084,1081,217,9602041989
983Les porteclés de l'immobilierNoNoFranceProperty153.036.37,632,1163,016,828752014
984Vizion NetworkNoNoUKAutomobiles152.736.273,314,74731,080,8241911002008
985Yogurt FactoryYesYesFranceFood & Beverage152.436.25,300,0002,100,00080252012
986ClearabeeYesYesUKWaste management & recycling151.736.018,678,2207,949,8752521092012
987Parkhotel SchillerhainNoNoGermanyTravel & Leisure151.636.02,711,5801,077,68072371998
988TranslatedNoNoItalySupport Services151.536.033,210,15813,204,27278392000
989lemonadsNoNoSwitzerlandAdvertising151.536.04,450,6121,805,8984082011
990BombayworksNoNoSwedenTechnology151.235.96,813,7173,032,87660192007
991Aizo GroupNoNoSwitzerlandTechnology150.635.813,600,0005,426,00058652009
992Csq EstintoriNoNoItalyIndustrial Goods150.635.82,511,7081,002,114552015
993Market Solutions SverigeNoNoSwedenAdvertising150.435.83,566,5041,592,899852012
994E-NGNoNoGermanyEnergy150.235.85,630,0002,250,000962014
995DgsYesNoItalyIndustrial Goods150.035.73,000,0001,200,0001692014
996MagillaYesNoItalyAdvertising150.035.71,674,159669,77219142011
997bio-energies diffusionNoNoFranceEnergy149.435.62,370,118950,4121032005
998EnogiaYesNoFranceEnergy149.135.62,539,1251,019,22232212009
999NTC Nano Tech CoatingsNoNoGermanyChemicals148.935.52,567,3601,031,500782000
1000TooplooxNoYesPolandTechnology148.735.57,400,2772,975,851149542012
* Companies marked with an asterisk had less than 12 months of revenue in the 2016 financial year, but it still passed €100,000 revenue. ** Companies marked with a double asterisk have been acquired since the ending of the relevant timeframe.